This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Harris County vs Auburn |Live High School Girl's Volleyball

x

Marshall Islands Weightlifting Program on Trans World Sport

A look at a group of Weightlifting youngsters who are helping to put the Marshall Islands on the international sporting map.

Subscribe to Trans World Sport:

TWS features sports action from around the globe, including reports from the biggest international competitions, in-depth features on lesser-known sports and profiles of rising stars of the future.

Follow us:

Like us on Facebook:
x

Tkd Belt exam at OLPS school 2013-14

B.S. PASI SPORTS & FITNESS INSTITUTE
&
B.S.PASI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
B.S.PASI FOOTBALL ACADEMY
B.S.PASI KICK-BOXING ACADEMY
B.S.PASI MIX-MARTIAL ARTS [MMA] ACADEMY
B.S.PASI KARATE ACADEMY
B.S.PASI ATHLETICS ACADEMY
B.S.PASI YOGA ACADEMY
B.S.PASI BOXING ACADEMY

Registered in the year 1995
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

AND WE HAVE more...............

GYM TRAINIG,
CROSSFIT TRAINING
CRICKET CLUB

BRANCHES
ALL OVER INDIA
MUMBAI
DELHI
UP [ AZAMGARH ].

IN MUMBAI
1-DADAR [LITTEL ANGELENGLISH SCHOOL]
2-WADALA [ BHAKTI PARK]
3-GHATKOPER[ SDDR GIRLS SCHOOL ]

4-CHEMBUR-2 [ SHREE NARAYANA GURU HIGH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
5-CHEMBUR-2 [ RAMLINGAM ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE]

6-GOVANDI-1[ SHIVAJI NAGAR] ENFANT INDIA ENGLISH SCHOOL ]
7-GOVANDI-2 [ AL-AMAAN ENGLISH SCHOOL ]
8-GOVANDI-3 [ VIRSAVARKAR ENGLISH & HINDI HIGH SCHOOL ].

9-AND MANY MORE BMC SCHOOLS OF MUMBAI
FOR ADDMISSION CALL MR. BRIJESH PASI:- +919029326182
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SUBSCRIBE ME NOW FOR MORE VIDEOS
click here for subscribe my channel: -
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
martial art , black belt 1st dan, in the world.
AKSHAY KUMMAR, TIGER SHROFF, SHAHRUKH KHAN, JACKY CHAN, BRUCE LEE. TONNY, JET LI.Cuba Gooding, Jr. Shannon Lee
John Saxon,David Chow,Robin Shou,Linden Ashby,Steve James,Chuck Liddell,Sayed Najem,David Lea
...Lee, Eun Woo,Ahn, Kyongwon ,Choi, Tae-hong,Chung, Sun Hwan,Dong, Seung Gyoo,Kil, Sang Sup,Kim, Il-Kwon,Kim, Ki Whang,Lee, Chong SoO,Nguyen, Dang Phung,Paik, Sang Kee,Nam, Tae Hi 9th dan1929–2013 United States of America.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SPORTS LIKE WE love:-
1. ARCHERY. 2. ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS. 3. ATHELETICS. 4. BADMINTON. 5. BASKETBALL.
6. BEACH VOLLEY BALL. 7. BOXING. 8. CANOE SALOM. 9. CANOE SPRINT. 10. CYCLING BMX.
11. CYCLING MOUNTAIN BIKE. 12. CYCLING ROAD. 13. CYCLING TRACK. 14. DIVING. 15. EQUESTRIAN.
16. FENCING. 17. FOOTBALL. 18. GOLF. 19. HANDBALL. 20. HOCKEY.
21. JUDO. 22. MARATHON SWIMMING. 23. MODERN PENTATHLON. 24. SAILING. 25. SHOOTING.
26. SWIMMING. 27. RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS. 28. ROWING. 29. RUGBY SEVENS. 30. SYNCHRONISED SWIMMING.
31. TABLE TENNIS. 32. TAEKWONDO. 33. TENNIS. 34. TRAMPOLINE GYMNASTICS. 35. TRITHLON.
36. VOLLEYBALL. 37. WATER POLO. 38. WEIGHT LIFTING. 39. WRESTLING. 40. CRICKET.
41. KABADDI. 42. TUG OF WAR. 43. KICK-BOXING. 44. KARATE. 45. MIX-MARTIAL-ART (MMA).
46. ALL STYLE OF DANCE. 47. SKATING. 48. BODY BUILDINGH (POSING). 49. CARROM. 50. YOGA.
51. KHO-KHO. 52. CHESS. WWE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
follow us on SOCIAL MEDIA:
1 | Facebook,2 | YouTube,3 | Twitter,4 | LinkedIn,5 | Pinterest,6 | Google Plus+,7 | Tumblr,8 | Instagram,9 | Reddit
,10 | VK,11 | Flickr,12 | Vine,13 | Meetup,14 | Ask.fm,15 | ClassMates

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP COUNTRY...

ASIA,EUROPE,AFRICA,AMERICA,USA,UK,CANADA,INDIA,CHINA,
RUSSIA,ENGLAND,AUSTRALIA, AMERICAN SPORTS.[France Belgium Iceland Oman Denmark Taiwan Sweden Austria Australia Ireland The Netherlands Bahrain Saudi Arabia Switzerland $United States Hong Kong United Arab Emirates Norway Kuwait Brunei Singapore Luxembourg Qatar]
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BRIJESH BRIJBHAN PASI
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
x

1A IGHSAU Iowa Farm Bureau Girls State Softball Championships

IPTV SPORTS presents the IGHSAU Iowa Farm Bureau Girls State Softball Championships from from Fort Dodge, Iowa. Akron-Westfield plays Kee, Lansing for the 1A title.

Iowa Public Television is proud to be the new home for Iowa Girls High School Athletic Union Championships. Stay tuned to IPTV Sports throughout the rest of the year for live coverage of the state championships for girls volleyball.
x

#KSLPreps: Gunnison Valley wins 1st girls sports title in 39 years

Gunnison Valley 12, Enterprise 2 (5 innings)

At Spanish Fork Complex, winning pitcher Emily Brackett crushed a two-run homer and the Bulldogs jumped all over the Wolves early to win their first state title in a girls sport in 39 years.

“I’m so excited,” Brackett said. “We finally pulled through. Our hits came through, and everything just came together.
x

@LadyTopperHoops Travel Day for the 2014 NCAA Tournament

WKU Lady Topper Basketball made the journey from Bowling Green to Waco, Texas today to begin preparations for the opening round of the 2014 NCAA Tournament against Baylor in Waco, Texas.

To learn more about WKU Athletics, visit or follow us on Twitter via @WKUSports.

Kern Invitational Men's Varsity 400 Meters 7 Sections

Finals
1. 12 Jalen Harris 51.54a SR Edison
2. 12 Roberto Frausto 52.43a PR Taft Union
3. 10 Anthony Hodson 52.64a PR Edison
4. 10 SkyBlue Gonzales 52.68a PR Liberty - Bakersfield
5. 11 Anthony Jimenez 52.97a PR East Bakersfield
6. 11 Matthew Crosswhite 53.39a PR Centennial
7. 11 Edwin Alvarez 53.77a PR West Bakersfield
8. 10 Darius Jones 54.03a PR West Bakersfield
9. 12 Lorenzo Maldonado 54.09a SR Wasco
10. 11 Jonah Molina 54.38a SR Ridgeview
11. 12 David Martin 54.69a SR Wasco
12. 10 Ethan McNaughton 54.77a Frontier
13. 11 Emilio Cisterna 54.82a SR Golden Valley (CE)
14. 11 Kasen McKinney 54.89a SR Highland
15. 12 Joel Esai Lopez 55.15a Frontier
16. 11 Stephen Oneill 55.25a PR Liberty - Bakersfield
17. 10 Julian Hall 55.58a PR East Bakersfield
18. 11 Albert Alvarado 56.64a PR Wonderful College Prep Academy
19. 12 Samuel Castrejon 56.92a SR Highland
20. 9 Jacob Cooke 57.43a PR North Bakersfield
21. 12 Jose Luis Sanchez 57.47a SR Monache
22. 10 Ruben Linares 57.49a SR Wasco
23. 11 Martin Rosales 57.51a West Bakersfield
24. 12 Eiad Alrahimi 57.91a SR Delano
25. 11 Louis Moreno 58.22a SR Highland
26. 11 Bradley Lwin 58.34a PR Independence
27. 9 Zion Hall 58.46a PR Ridgeview
28. 10 Garrett Gregory 58.53a Frontier
29. 11 Joshua Lee 58.61a PR Ridgeview
30. 11 Jorge Albarran 58.71a PR Shafter
31. 9 Nelson Barrientos 59.00a PR Shafter
32. 11 Israel Valle 59.06a PR Delano
33. 10 Gavin Short 59.59a SR North Bakersfield
34. 11 Jeffrey Pineda Strange 59.60a Bakersfield
35. 12 Pearl Adejoh 1:00.99a PR Shafter
36. 12 Daniel Espinoza 1:01.16a PR Independence
37. 12 Garrett Gibson 1:01.48a PR Taft Union
38. 10 Trace Pugh 1:01.56a PR
Personal Record
Monache
39. 11 Gavin Estalio 1:02.34a PR Stockdale
40. 11 Brennon Hahs 1:03.75a PR Stockdale
41. 10 Alex Delgado 1:05.48a PR Taft Union

Thursday Night Lights 2017 Game 5 -San Antonio-

Hallmark University Thursday Night Lights High School Football
Jefferson vs. Burbank

9/28/2017
San Antonio, Texas

Jefferson 16
Burbank 30

Timon's Kobis to the hoop at St. Mary's

Tuesday Evening Live with The Buffalo News Prep Talk blog. For more go to buffalonews.com.

North Gwinnett at Norcross 2015

Join us for another edition of Football Fridays in Georgia from Norcross High School.

Cordova Vs Hamilton 4A

Cordova Vs Hamilton 4A
x

College Football - Riverside City vs College of the Canyons

Southern California Football Association Southern League championship, Live from Wheelock Stadium on the campus of Riverside City College

Game of the Week - Ursuline at Cardinal Mooney

Game of the Week - Ursuline at Cardinal Mooney

Thursday Night Lights 2016 Game 8 -San Antonio-

Church's Chicken Thursday Night Lights High School Football
Burbank vs. Brackenridge

10/20/2016
San Antonio, Texas

Burbank 0
Brackenridge 48

Thursday Night Lights 2014 Game 10 -San Antonio-

Church's Chicken Thursday Night Lights High School Football

Johnson vs. MacArthur
11/6/2014
San Antonio, Texas

Johnson 45
MacArthur 27

Prior Lake Boys Basketball vs Chanhassen Storm

Prior Lake Boys basketball travels to Chan.
x

San Antonio Sports All Star Game 2017

The San Antonio Sports All-Star Game presented by HEB

San Antonio area high school football players
East vs West
January 7, 2017
Alamodome

Score:
WEST 29
EAST 43

Thursday Night Lights 2015 Game 10 -San Antonio-

Church's Chicken Thursday Night Lights High School Football
Brandeis vs. Taft

11/5/2015
San Antonio, Texas

Brandeis 50
Taft 21

Rustburg vs Altavista 1/4/11

Rustburg 41 Altavista 39
Marshall Wood 28 Pts 5 rebs

Thursday Night Lights 2016 Game 6 -San Antonio-

Church's Chicken Thursday Night Lights High School Football
Brandeis vs. Marshall

10/6/2016
San Antonio, Texas

Brandeis 48
Marshall 12

2019 IGHSAU Iowa Farm Bureau Girls State Volleyball Championships

Live stream record.

Shares

x

Check Also

x

Menu